« APR   2014 »  
S M T W T F S
    1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
     

Merchandise service
Past Scholarship Recipients:
1996David Biermann     Chapel Hill, NC
Steven Alan Coleman, Jr.     Tampa, FL
Stephanie Ray     Crystal Lake, IL
Nichole Boscia     Lincoln Borro, PA
Shae McFadden     Lewisville, TX
Fiona DeGorostiza     Henderson, NV
Robert Knight     Ridgecrest, CA
James Smoliga     East Brunswick, NJ
Nikki Young     Winter Park, FL
Aimee LaBonte     Dublin, GA
1997Dana Toma     Gilbert, AZ
Lance Black     Lafayette, LA
Scott Murphy     Savannah, GA
Susan Shultz     Tampa, FL
Amanda Tignor     Jackson, TN
Paul Mazzarella     Shirley, NY
Allison Johnson     Schenectady, NY
Christopher Steib     Dayton, NJ
Sean Rielly     Emerald Isle, NC
1998Drew Holmes     North Little Rock, AR
Michelle Monnens     Madison, WI
Holly Stanton     Colleyville, TX
Richelle Kondratowicz     Mora, MN
Eric Blakeman     Johnsonville, NY
Christopher Martin      Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Jones     Orlando, FL
Andrew Drace     Humboldt, TN
Michael Farley     Shawnee, KS
1999Jarett Diamond     San Diego, CA
Ryan Hoogheem     Glenwood, IL
Emezie Okorafor     Olympia Fields, IL
Jose Quinones     Burr Ridge, IL
Jade Nunez     Erath, LA
Mara Schenker     Allison Park, PA
Michael Lombardi     Canyon Country, CA
Cyrus Davoudi     Kingwood, TN
Rachel Phillips     Girard, OH
Andrew Myles     Marshall, IL
2000James C. Brodman     Conway, AR
Chantell J. Barrett     Clearwater, FL
Kevin J. Crowley     Saratoga, NY
Kristin N. Fulton     Wilbur, NE
Payam Tabrizi     Houston, TX
Christopher S. Davis     San Diego, CA
Sara F. Bergerson     Taos, NM
Clinton W. Sorenson     Matthews, NC
Elisa L. Hindman     Parker, CO
Sarah Maria Van Pelt     Brazil, IN
2001Kurt Brown     Milton, FL
Martha Purdue     Lexington, KY
Caitlin Martin     Poughkeepsie, NY
Julie Bauer     Argenta, IL
Sean Berry     Fallbrook, CA
Travis Cook     St. Mary's, GA
Sean Dixon     Madison, FL
Brandon Fields     Destin, FL
Ed Humphrey     Arvada, CO
Kevin Pepperl     Lincoln, NE
2002Jessica Erin Sacks     Carlsbad, CA
Brandon Strelow     Barneveld, WI
Kyle William Shachmut     Conway, AR
Matthew Vross     McDonald, OH
Anja Lesaja     Statesboro, GA
Joseph Deane Overby     Fort Collins, CO
Jonathan Vander Vliet     Sheldon, IA
Caitlin Mackintosh     Raleigh, NC
Jesse Isaacs     Miami, FL
Rebecca Lee Watkins     Chapel Hill, NC
Nicole Kikuchi     Jacksonville, FL
2003Wendy Pepper     Encinitas, CA
Robert Zimmerman     Rocky Hill, NJ
Megan McDowell     Albany, OR
Whitney Borgman     Houston, TX
Sarah Wood     Katy, TX
Victoria Sumerfield     Indiana, PA
Rosemary Pike     Murrysville, PA
Craig Schenker     Allison Park, PA
Nicholas Adams     Austell, GA
Caitlin Ross     Mukilteo, WA
Ashley Broom     Denham Springs, LA
Amanda Lenguel     Salem, OR
Katherine Wallace     Bedford, MA
Caroline White     Lakewood, WA
Clayton Tino     Johnson City, TN
Regional: John Moncrief     Las Vegas, NV
2004Abraham Tran     East Brunswick, NJ
Kelli Monaham     Williamsburg, VA
William Sprott     Houston, TX
Caitlin Gallagher     Medford, MA
Mark Beddow     Ft. Wayne, IN
Katherine Braun     Littleton, CO
Brandt Weathers     Katy, TX
Joshua Brock     Eagan, MN
Seth Birky     Goshen, IN
Luke Yeates     Meridian, ID
James Stahl     Las Vegas, NV
Rachel Martin     Las Vegas, NV