Close

Close

These are the "FINAL FINALS"  and include the results of all the sanctioned events for the 2002 tournament year.
If you feel there may still be an error, please contact the Tournament Department at the ATA International Headquarters via E-MAIL.
The e-mail address is atausa1@aristotle.net.  Please include the following: name, ATA number, events participated in, and places
won.  We will verify any possible corrections.  Any changes will only result in additions to a division.
From this point on, no one will be elminated due to any errors.  If your name is on this list, IT WILL STAY!
DIVISION EVENT PLACE NAME POINTS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
BOYS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 FORM 1 TYLER ORNER 33 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
BOYS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 FORM 2 EVAN FLAHERTY 8 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
BOYS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 FORM 3 ERIC C. HULL 4 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
BOYS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 TYLER ORNER 7 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
BOYS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 EVAN FLAHERTY 7 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
BOYS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 SPARRING 3 ERIC C. HULL 2 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
BOYS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 NICK DELLIGATTI 1 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 CODY GUZZO 5 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 2 ALLEN M. SAYLOR 1 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 CODY GUZZO 5 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 ALLEN M. SAYLOR 5 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 ZACHARY MCCAY 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 MICHAEL KLING 3 YORK, PA MR. FRED J. GERARDINE JR.
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 AARON MILLS 3 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 3 NICK EISENSMITH 2 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 3 DANNY CABALLE 2 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 NICK EISENSMITH 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 2 MICHAEL KLING 2 YORK, PA MR. FRED J. GERARDINE JR.
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 3 AARON MILLS 1 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
BOYS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 IAN THOKAR 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 IAN THOKAR 5 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 1 CYRUS UNVALA 16 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 2 BOBBY HEIGLEY 6 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 3 CHAD A. KALTENBACH 2 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 4 KYLE CRONIN 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 CHAD A. KALTENBACH 8 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 2 BOBBY HEIGLEY 5 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 3 DUSTY JAMES HOWE 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 4 CYRUS UNVALA 1 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 4 NICHOLAS J. PHILLIPS 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 4 MARK WESOLEK 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 GARRICK PARKER MCCARTHY 25 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 2 BENJAMIN DICKINSON 13 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 3 ROBERT T. LIMBERG 9 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 4 KEITH SANKEY 5 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 5 JACOB MARTIN 4 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 6 KEVIN HIRST 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 6 RANDY FREEHLING 1 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 GARRICK PARKER MCCARTHY 22 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 BENJAMIN DICKINSON 9 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 RANDY FREEHLING 9 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 4 NICHOLAS MARINI 3 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 4 ROBERT T. LIMBERG 3 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 6 MAX DAVID MEESE 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 6 CAMERON STADTFELD 1 MCMURRAY, PA MR. STEPHEN D. REEVE
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 6 JACOB MARTIN 1 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 6 GRANT CHANEY 1 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 6 KEITH SANKEY 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 BRYCE WEBB 4 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 ANDREW OBENAUF 4 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 3 LEMONT MORAND 1 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 3 JEFF HALL 1 MCKEES ROCKS, PA MR. JAMES DOUGLAS ESTEP
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 ERIC WALKER 8 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 2 ANDREW OBENAUF 5 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 3 BRYCE WEBB 4 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 4 JEFF HALL 3 MCKEES ROCKS, PA MR. JAMES DOUGLAS ESTEP
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 4 TODD M. SCHENKER 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 6 LEMONT MORAND 2 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 7 NICHOLAS WAGNER 1 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 ROBERT J. MAKOWSKI 33 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 2 IAN KAMINSKI 8 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 3 GLENN M. MARCINKO 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 3 CHRISTOPHER SPROULL 3 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 ROBERT J. MAKOWSKI 27 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 2 IAN KAMINSKI 12 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 3 FRANK GUGLIELMO 4 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 3 GLENN M. MARCINKO 4 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 5 ROBERT MICHAEL DIETZ 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 5 CHRISTOPHER SPROULL 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 5 CRAIG SCHENKER 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 5 MICHAEL LASH 1 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 FORM 1 NATHANIEL STEEL 34 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 FORM 2 COLLIN KARAFA 29 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 FORM 3 AUSTIN OBENAUF 13 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 FORM 4 JONATHAN FENTON 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 NATHANIEL STEEL 23 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 2 COLLIN KARAFA 21 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 3 AUSTIN OBENAUF 8 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 4 JONATHAN FENTON 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 1 COLLIN KARAFA 33 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 2 NATHANIEL STEEL 26 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 3 AUSTIN OBENAUF 11 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 4 NIKHIL R. SINGH 4 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 4 SASCHA DEMETRIS 4 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 6 JONATHAN FENTON 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 7 C.J. SMITH 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 1 BRENDEN M. KANESKI 35 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 2 MAX JERGEL 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 3 TYLER BEDFORD 2 YORK, PA MR. FRED J. GERARDINE JR.
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 BRENDEN M. KANESKI 35 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 2 RICHARD K. HILINSKI JR. 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 3 MAX JERGEL 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 3 TYLER BEDFORD 1 YORK, PA MR. FRED J. GERARDINE JR.
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 WEAPONS 1 BRENDEN M. KANESKI 26 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 WEAPONS 2 RICHARD K. HILINSKI JR. 4 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 WEAPONS 3 EDDIE QUIGLEY 3 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 WEAPONS 3 MAX JERGEL 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 1 ALLEN M. SAYLOR 5 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 1 BRYAN EATON 5 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 3 JUSTEN SCHILINSKI 3 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 JUSTIN HINES 5 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 ALLEN M. SAYLOR 5 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 BRYAN EATON 5 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 4 BEN R. KEPNER 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 4 JUSTEN SCHILINSKI 3 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 1 JUSTIN HINES 6 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 2 BEN R. KEPNER 4 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 3 ALLEN M. SAYLOR 3 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 3 BRYAN EATON 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 4 JUSTEN SCHILINSKI 1 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS DBME 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 SHANE C. KACLIK 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS DSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 ROBERT T. LIMBERG 15 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS DSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 2 BOBBY HEIGLEY 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS DSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 3 MAX DAVID MEESE 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS DSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 GLENN M. MARCINKO 6 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS DSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 2 CRAIG SCHENKER 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
BOYS DSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 2 FRANK GUGLIELMO 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS JBM 12-16 WEAPONS 1 ANDREW OBENAUF 9 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS JBM 12-16 WEAPONS 2 BRYCE WEBB 2 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS SBME 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 CYRUS UNVALA 15 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
BOYS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 1 ZACHARY MCCAY 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 TYLER ORNER 18 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
BOYS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 2 RANDY FREEHLING 9 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
BOYS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 3 JACOB MARTIN 4 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
BOYS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 4 CHAD A. KALTENBACH 1 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
BOYS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 4 NICHOLAS J. PHILLIPS 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
BOYS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 GARRICK PARKER MCCARTHY 28 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
BOYS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 2 IAN KAMINSKI 12 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
BOYS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 3 ERIC WALKER 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
GIRLS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 FORM 1 MARLA L. SHIPTON 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS 1ST DEG-07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 MARLA L. SHIPTON 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 1 SAMANTHA M. HULL 3 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
GIRLS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 2 JESSICA DONOFRIO 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
GIRLS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 SAMANTHA M. HULL 5 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
GIRLS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 2 JESSICA DONOFRIO 4 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 BRANDI SHANKLE 16 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 2 DANIELLE DELLIGATTI 3 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 BRANDI SHANKLE 30 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 DANIELLE DELLIGATTI 3 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 BRIANA ONDICH 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 ANGELA RINEER 22 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 2 NOEL SCHERMAIER 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 3 ALICIA J. HASER 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 ANGELA RINEER 14 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 2 NOEL SCHERMAIER 5 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 3 ALICIA J. HASER 4 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 4 RIMA A. REDDY 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 LAURA MILLS 14 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 2 DANA M. CRONE 10 PITTSBURGH, PA MS. HYO SOOK BOWSER
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 3 RACHEL LYNN O'PATCHEN 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 DANA M. CRONE 19 PITTSBURGH, PA MS. HYO SOOK BOWSER
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 2 LAURA MILLS 5 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 3 KATIE GUZZO 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 4 RACHEL LYNN O'PATCHEN 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 1 SHELBY LIMBERG 9 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 2 GINA MARIE LA BELLA 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 SHELBY LIMBERG 11 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 2 GINA MARIE LA BELLA 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 CHRISTY CHESHER 28 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 2 KARA MURPHY 21 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 CHRISTY CHESHER 27 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 KARA MURPHY 25 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 KIMBERLY ERIN COCHENOUR 16 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 2 KAYLA M. PFAFF 11 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 3 DANA ERIN STUBER 3 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 4 ALICIA TAVANI 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 DANA ERIN STUBER 13 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 2 KAYLA M. PFAFF 8 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 3 ALICIA TAVANI 6 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 4 KIMBERLY ERIN COCHENOUR 5 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 RACHEL ELIZABETH DIETZ 9 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 2 LEANN M. HASSINGER 6 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 3 STEPHANIE WERNER 1 BADEN, PA MR. RICHARD D. WERNER
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 RACHEL ELIZABETH DIETZ 7 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 2 LEANN M. HASSINGER 3 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 3 STEPHANIE WERNER 2 BADEN, PA MR. RICHARD D. WERNER
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 06 AND UNDER FORM 1 BRIANNA SPECK 7 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 06 AND UNDER SPARRING 1 BRIANNA SPECK 6 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 06 AND UNDER WEAPONS 1 BRIANNA SPECK 5 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 06 AND UNDER WEAPONS 2 COURTNEY J. SHIPTON 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 FORM 1 VICTORIA DERIGGI 6 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 FORM 1 ABIGAIL MULLINS 6 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 MARY P. TAYLOR 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 ABIGAIL MULLINS 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 3 NANCY KEPNER 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 1 VICTORIA DERIGGI 8 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 2 ABIGAIL MULLINS 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 2 KATHERINE B. TAYLOR 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 WEAPONS 4 MARY P. TAYLOR 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 1 ALEXIS DERIGGI 6 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 2 KRISTEN MARINI 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 ALEXIS DERIGGI 5 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 2 KRISTEN MARINI 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 WEAPONS 1 ALEXIS DERIGGI 5 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 1 SARA DERIGGI 9 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 2 CORY SHRATTER 5 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 SARRAH BAIR 4 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 SARA DERIGGI 2 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 CORY SHRATTER 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 1 SARA DERIGGI 6 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 15 AND 16 FORM 1 AMANDA L. MILICH 5 HERMITAGE, PA MS. GAYLE DEROSA
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 AMANDA L. MILICH 6 HERMITAGE, PA MS. GAYLE DEROSA
GIRLS DSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 ASHLEY J. GAUS 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS JBM 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 CHRISTY CHESHER 18 KITTANNING, PA MR. DAVID L. CRAWFORD
GIRLS SBME 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 SHELBY LIMBERG 7 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
GIRLS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 1 DANA ERIN STUBER 31 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 2 LEANN M. HASSINGER 3 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
GIRLS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 KARA MURPHY 16 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
GIRLS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 2 GINA MARIE LA BELLA 6 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
GIRLS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 ANGELA RINEER 11 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
MEN 1ST DEG 17-19 FORM 1 CHRISTIAN WEBER 19 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MEN 1ST DEG 17-19 FORM 2 ERIC VOGAN 6 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
MEN 1ST DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 CHRISTIAN WEBER 19 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MEN 1ST DEG 17-19 SPARRING 2 ERIC VOGAN 4 ROCHESTER, PA MR. DANIEL G. MCNAIR
MEN 1ST DEG 30-34 FORM 1 TIMOTHY W. CARTER 9 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 1ST DEG 30-34 SPARRING 1 TIMOTHY W. CARTER 6 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 1ST DEG 40-44 FORM 1 ANDREW ONDICH 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MEN 1ST DEG 40-44 SPARRING 1 ANDREW ONDICH 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 FORM 1 JEFFREY WEINEL 8 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 FORM 2 CHRIS DICKINSON 3 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 SPARRING 1 CHRIS DICKINSON 11 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 SPARRING 2 JEFFREY WEINEL 3 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MEN 2ND DEG 17-19 FORM 1 NEEL PAREKH 2 MOON TOWNSHIP, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 2ND DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 NEEL PAREKH 2 MOON TOWNSHIP, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 FORM 1 CRAIG BAILEY 7 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 FORM 2 PATRICK RAE 6 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 SPARRING 1 PATRICK RAE 10 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 SPARRING 2 CRAIG BAILEY 7 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 1 PETER M. LAWTON 8 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 2 JIM FLEMMING 1 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 1 PETER M. LAWTON 5 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 2 JIM FLEMMING 1 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 FORM 1 SEAN KALASKY 12 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 FORM 2 JONATHAN SCHUCOLSKY 1 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 FORM 2 J.P. MAHLMEISTER 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 SEAN KALASKY 12 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 SPARRING 2 MICHAEL ESTEP 6 MCKEES ROCKS, PA MR. JAMES DOUGLAS ESTEP
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 SPARRING 3 JONATHAN SCHUCOLSKY 3 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 SPARRING 4 DERRICK R. HOWRYLA 1 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
MEN 3RD DEG 25-29 FORM 1 GREGORY J. STEIGER 2 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 3RD DEG 25-29 SPARRING 1 GREGORY J. STEIGER 2 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 3RD DEG 30-39 FORM 1 MARK LASICH 4 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 3RD DEG 30-39 FORM 2 DON KLINSKY 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 3RD DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 MARK LASICH 4 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 3RD DEG 30-39 SPARRING 2 DON KLINSKY 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 FORM 1 LEE WILHELM 5 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 FORM 2 HOWARD LOEVNER 3 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 FORM 3 STEPHEN D. REEVE 1 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 LEE WILHELM 5 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 SPARRING 2 STEPHEN D. REEVE 4 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 SPARRING 3 HOWARD LOEVNER 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 FORM 1 JEFF A. STEIGER 3 PITTSBURGH, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 FORM 2 ANTHONY VAN MAELE 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 SPARRING 1 JEFF A. STEIGER 3 PITTSBURGH, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 SPARRING 2 GREG RINDERLE 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 SPARRING 2 ANTHONY VAN MAELE 1 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 FORM 1 KEVIN KAMINSKI 9 ALLISON PARK, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 FORM 2 PAUL R. ZEAK 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 KEVIN KAMINSKI 8 ALLISON PARK, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 SPARRING 2 PAUL R. ZEAK 5 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MEN 4TH DEG 40-49 FORM 1 STEVE KALASKY SR. 4 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MEN 4TH DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 STEVE KALASKY SR. 7 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 FORM 1 JOE PIERCE 8 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 FORM 2 JAMES T. CAVALLERO 5 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 FORM 3 JOHN F. LABELLA 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 SPARRING 1 JAMES T. CAVALLERO 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 SPARRING 1 JOE PIERCE 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 SPARRING 3 JOHN F. LABELLA 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 WEAPONS 1 JOE PIERCE 8 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 WEAPONS 2 JOHN F. LABELLA 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 1 CALEB HULSE 2 INDIANA, PA MS. WENDY MCGINNIS
MENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 JEFF A. STEIGER 5 PITTSBURGH, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 2 ANDREW TREMEL 1 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MENS DSJB 36-UP WEAPONS 1 PETER M. LAWTON 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MENS JBM 17-35 WEAPONS 1 J.P. MAHLMEISTER 6 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
MENS JBM 17-35 WEAPONS 2 DERRICK R. HOWRYLA 2 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
MENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 1 HOWARD LOEVNER 1 OAKMONT, PA MR. DON KLINSKY
MENS SBME 17-35 WEAPONS 1 DON KLINSKY 8 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
MENS SBME 17-35 WEAPONS 2 CHRISTIAN WEBER 3 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
MENS SBME 36-UP WEAPONS 1 ANDREW ONDICH 5 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
MENS SDB 21-35 WEAPONS 1 KEVIN KAMINSKI 12 ALLISON PARK, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
MENS SSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 NEEL PAREKH 2 MOON TOWNSHIP, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MENS SSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 GREGORY J. STEIGER 2 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
MENS SSJB 36-UP WEAPONS 1 STEPHEN D. REEVE 3 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 FORM 1 JENNIFER FEHIR 6 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 SPARRING 1 JENNIFER FEHIR 7 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 SPARRING 2 JESSICA M. VON HOFEN 3 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMEN 1ST DEG 30-34 FORM 1 KIM AUGE 15 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
WOMEN 1ST DEG 30-34 SPARRING 1 KIM AUGE 8 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 FORM 1 MARY CARUSO 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 FORM 2 PAULA KALTENBACH 2 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 SPARRING 1 MARY CARUSO 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 SPARRING 1 PAULA KALTENBACH 3 GROVE CITY, PA MS. AMY J. KALASKY
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 1 CHERYL HIRST 5 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 2 MICHELLE KALISH 1 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 1 CHERYL HIRST 5 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 2 MICHELLE KALISH 1 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JEFF A. STEIGER
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 FORM 1 LYNN RINEER 17 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 FORM 2 RAE M. CHANEY 2 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 SPARRING 1 LYNN RINEER 12 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 SPARRING 2 RAE M. CHANEY 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 FORM 1 WENDY RINEER 5 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 FORM 2 CAITLIN MACKINTOSH 2 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 WENDY RINEER 5 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 SPARRING 2 CAITLIN MACKINTOSH 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 FORM 1 MARIANELLA SWAGLER 8 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 FORM 2 SHARI SCHOLZE 4 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 MARIANELLA SWAGLER 4 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 SPARRING 2 SHARI SCHOLZE 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 3RD DEG 17-19 FORM 1 EMILY N. HOWRYLA 3 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 EMILY N. HOWRYLA 4 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD DEG 17-19 SPARRING 2 ROSEMARY PIKE 1 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 FORM 1 MARA SCHENKER 4 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 FORM 2 BROOKE A. MUSKO 2 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 FORM 3 DESIREE L. PANNIER 1 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 SPARRING 1 BROOKE A. MUSKO 4 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 SPARRING 1 MARA SCHENKER 4 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 SPARRING 3 DESIREE L. PANNIER 1 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 WENDY MCGINNIS 2 INDIANA, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 40-49 FORM 1 AMY J. KALASKY 20 GROVE CITY, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 40-49 FORM 2 BARBARA L. PARKER 3 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 AMY J. KALASKY 24 GROVE CITY, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 40-49 SPARRING 2 BARBARA L. PARKER 3 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 50-59 FORM 1 LAUREL BAILEY 6 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 50-59 FORM 2 SUSAN BURKETT 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 50-59 SPARRING 1 LAUREL BAILEY 6 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 50-59 SPARRING 2 SUSAN BURKETT 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 60 & UP FORM 1 HYO SOOK BOWSER 12 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JOHN M. DALOISIO
WOMEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 60 & UP SPARRING 1 HYO SOOK BOWSER 10 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JOHN M. DALOISIO
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 FORM 1 LINDA L. ANDERSON 7 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 SPARRING 1 LINDA L. ANDERSON 2 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 WEAPONS 1 LINDA L. ANDERSON 5 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 40 TO 44 FORM 1 MAUREEN BATTIN 8 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 40 TO 44 SPARRING 1 MAUREEN BATTIN 6 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 40 TO 44 SPARRING 2 BARBARA J. MCCAY 1 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 40 TO 44 WEAPONS 1 MAUREEN BATTIN 4 SEVEN FIELDS, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 1 EMILY N. HOWRYLA 6 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 2 MARIANELLA SWAGLER 4 ERIE, PA MASTER ERIC T. STITT
WOMENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 3 ELIZA J. O'DONNELL 1 BUTLER, PA MR. RANDALL L. CONNELL
WOMENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 SHARI SCHOLZE 8 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 2 MARA SCHENKER 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
WOMENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 3 ROSEMARY PIKE 1 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMENS JBM 17-35 WEAPONS 1 TINA SOO HOO 3 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
WOMENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 1 AMY J. KALASKY 9 GROVE CITY, PA MASTER BRIAN R. SHIPTON
WOMENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 2 LAUREL BAILEY 3 EXPORT, PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
WOMENS SBME 17-35 WEAPONS 1 CAITLIN MACKINTOSH 8 ALLISON PARK, PA MR. KEVIN KAMINSKI
WOMENS SBME 36-UP WEAPONS 1 LYNN RINEER 10 WYOMISSING, PA MR. CRAIG WOLFEL
WOMENS SDB 36-UP WEAPONS 1 HYO SOOK BOWSER 10 PITTSBURGH, PA MR. JOHN M. DALOISIO

Close

Close