« APR   2014 »  
S M T W T F S
    1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
     

Merchandise service


 

The points below reflect the following tournaments

FORM | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MICHAEL A BEAM 67 GLENDALE,AZ

2

NATHAN KENDALL 65 VENTURA,CA

3

ANTONIO DIMAFELIX 59 ROWLETT,TX

4

ALEX MARMON 58 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

4

MARCUS ESPINOSA 58 STEVENSON RANCH,CA

6

SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ 51 MIAMI,FL

7

TREY WHITAKER 48 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

8

BRAXTEN SHELLENBERGER 42 ODESSA,TX

9

JONATHAN BLANCO 39 HIALEAH,FL

10

AYUSH MYNENI 38 EAST BRUNSWICK,NJ


SPARRING | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MARCUS ESPINOSA 54 STEVENSON RANCH,CA

2

BOBBY BOWDEN 50 SARASOTA,FL

3

SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ 49 MIAMI,FL

4

MICHAEL A BEAM 44 GLENDALE,AZ

5

BRAXTEN SHELLENBERGER 43 ODESSA,TX

6

ALEX MARMON 42 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

7

KAJ GRZYBICKI 40 DARIEN,IL

8

MICHAEL LOPES 37 MONROE TWNSHP,NJ

8

TREY WHITAKER 37 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

10

RODRIGO FERNANDEZ 36 SAN ANTONIO,TX


WEAPONS | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

BRAXTEN SHELLENBERGER 62 ODESSA,TX

2

JOSHUA BRINDLEY 53 ODESSA,TX

3

ANTONIO DIMAFELIX 52 ROWLETT,TX

4

BRANDON LOE 48 CHULA VISTA,CA

5

ORSON LAURISTA 47 JACKSONVILLE,FL

6

ALEX MARMON 45 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

7

JASON SCHILLER 44 CARROLLTON,TX

8

BEN RENDON 43 GILBERT,AZ

9

ELLIS FRANKS 40 ODESSA,TX

10

LOGAN KULLING 38 MODESTO,CA


COMBAT | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MARCUS ESPINOSA 50 STEVENSON RANCH,CA

2

MIKEY SMITH 48 HALLSVILLE,TX

3

ROHAN PATEL 46 EAST BRUNSWICK,NJ

4

BRODY DE SARIO 43 VENTURA,CA

5

NATHANIEL LAURISTA 42 JACKSONVILLE,FL

6

BEN RENDON 36 GILBERT,AZ

7

KAJ GRZYBICKI 34 DARIEN,IL

8

ORSON LAURISTA 33 JACKSONVILLE,FL

9

RAYMOND PHAM 31 LAVEEN,AZ

9

BOBBY BOWDEN 31 SARASOTA,FL



LISTED TOURNAMENTS

This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.

For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.

Tour#

Date

Type

City

State

Host

 14093

 4/12/2014 A ATLANTA GA CHIEF MASTER DROEGE

 14094

 4/12/2014 B INDIANAPOLIS IN ADAM HESS

 14092

 4/12/2014 A DALLAS TX MASTER PECHACEK

 14097

 4/12/2014 B DENVER CO KENNY OVERBY

 14111

 4/12/2014 A VANCOUVER, BC SCHOOL OWNERS

 14748

 4/8/2014 C LAKE OZARK MO MASTER ROBERT HOWARD

 14745

 4/7/2014 C MARIETTA CA JARED GIORDANO

 14732

 4/5/2014 C PRINCETON NJ SUSAN WINTER

 14733

 4/5/2014 C ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER MARK SUSTAIRE

 14735

 4/5/2014 C LEE'S SUMMIT MO BRIAN DAVIDSON

 14730

 4/5/2014 C SANTA ROSA CA MASTER JOSH SEGAL

 14729

 4/5/2014 C ROSENBERG TX PARKE & GRACIE WYANT

 14736

 4/5/2014 C SAN DIEGO CA SR. MASTER KEN CHURCH

 14091

 4/5/2014 B VENTURA CA ROMEO GREGORY

 14090

 4/5/2014 B PHOENIX AZ SR MASTER LANDGREN-LEE

 14089

 4/5/2014 B OMAHA NE SR. MASTER KASSEBAUM

 14743

 4/5/2014 C MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ JOHN CLERIGO

 14728

 4/5/2014 C KENDALLVILLE IN ZACH HAYDEN

 14717

 3/31/2014 C ALLISON PARK PA MASTER KEVIN KAMINSKI

 14727

 3/29/2014 C RICHMOND TX LOUIS MCKAY

 14088

 3/29/2014 A MURRYSVILLE PA CHIEF MASTER CARUSO

 14722

 3/29/2014 C ROHNERT PARK CA NICHOLAS SCHAFER

 14723

 3/29/2014 C BARTLETT TN MASTER BETSY STEVENS

 14715

 3/29/2014 C KATY TX MASTER & MRS. FRENTZ

 14714

 3/29/2014 C STEVENSON RANCH CA MASTER ESPINOSA

 14713

 3/29/2014 C MOBILE AL PHILIP HAYES

 14959

 3/29/2014 C TITUSVILLE FL LATHEROW/PENTON

 14719

 3/29/2014 C CRETE NE JACK COCHNAR

 14725

 3/29/2014 C LAPORTE IN JIM ELDRIDGE

 14724

 3/29/2014 C N.READING MA SM KENNEY/MST VERROCCHIO

 14731

 3/28/2014 C BRIDGEVILLE PA BOB ARENT

Back To Top



QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS ABOUT OUR TOURNAMENT STANDINGS?
Please see our Tournaments Contact Page

Back