« APR   2014 »  
S M T W T F S
    1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
     

Merchandise service


 

The points below reflect the following tournaments

FORM | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MICHAEL A BEAM 67 GLENDALE,AZ

2

NATHAN KENDALL 65 VENTURA,CA

3

ANTONIO DIMAFELIX 62 ROWLETT,TX

4

MARCUS ESPINOSA 58 STEVENSON RANCH,CA

4

ALEX MARMON 58 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

6

SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ 51 MIAMI,FL

7

TREY WHITAKER 48 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

8

BRAXTEN SHELLENBERGER 42 ODESSA,TX

9

AYUSH MYNENI 41 EAST BRUNSWICK,NJ

10

BRODY DE SARIO 39 VENTURA,CA

10

JONATHAN BLANCO 39 HIALEAH,FL


SPARRING | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ 57 MIAMI,FL

2

BOBBY BOWDEN 56 SARASOTA,FL

3

MARCUS ESPINOSA 54 STEVENSON RANCH,CA

4

KAJ GRZYBICKI 46 DARIEN,IL

5

MICHAEL A BEAM 44 GLENDALE,AZ

6

BRAXTEN SHELLENBERGER 43 ODESSA,TX

7

ALEX MARMON 42 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

8

RODRIGO FERNANDEZ 39 SAN ANTONIO,TX

9

MICHAEL LOPES 37 MONROE TWNSHP,NJ

9

TREY WHITAKER 37 PEACHTREE CITY,GA


WEAPONS | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

BRAXTEN SHELLENBERGER 62 ODESSA,TX

2

JOSHUA BRINDLEY 53 ODESSA,TX

3

ANTONIO DIMAFELIX 52 ROWLETT,TX

4

ORSON LAURISTA 50 JACKSONVILLE,FL

5

BRANDON LOE 48 CHULA VISTA,CA

6

JASON SCHILLER 46 CARROLLTON,TX

7

ALEX MARMON 45 PEACHTREE CITY,GA

8

BEN RENDON 43 GILBERT,AZ

9

ELLIS FRANKS 40 ODESSA,TX

10

KAJ GRZYBICKI 39 DARIEN,IL


COMBAT | BOYS | Color Belt | 1 - 8 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MARCUS ESPINOSA 50 STEVENSON RANCH,CA

2

ROHAN PATEL 49 EAST BRUNSWICK,NJ

3

MIKEY SMITH 48 HALLSVILLE,TX

3

BRODY DE SARIO 48 VENTURA,CA

5

NATHANIEL LAURISTA 42 JACKSONVILLE,FL

6

ORSON LAURISTA 41 JACKSONVILLE,FL

7

BEN RENDON 36 GILBERT,AZ

8

KAJ GRZYBICKI 34 DARIEN,IL

9

SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ 33 MIAMI,FL

10

BOBBY BOWDEN 31 SARASOTA,FL

10

RAYMOND PHAM 31 LAVEEN,AZ



LISTED TOURNAMENTS

This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.

For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.

Tour#

Date

Type

City

State

Host

 14764

 4/20/2014 C ELK GROVE CA CHIEF MASTER KANG

 14099

 4/19/2014 A LITTLE ROCK AR CHIEF MASTER KATHY LEE

 14098

 4/19/2014 A KANSAS CITY MO SR. MASTER WENENN

 14761

 4/17/2014 C FRANKLIN PARK IL JAMES WADE

 14760

 4/16/2014 C SARVER PA ROBERT MAKOWSKI

 14763

 4/13/2014 C DARIEN IL SR. MASTER PATTI BARNUM

 14096

 4/12/2014 B LOWELL MA SM KENNEY/MST VERROCCHIO

 14111

 4/12/2014 A VANCOUVER, BC SCHOOL OWNERS

 14756

 4/12/2014 C FRANKFORT IL MASTER KIKOEN/HOOGHEEM

 14092

 4/12/2014 A DALLAS TX MASTER PECHACEK

 14094

 4/12/2014 B INDIANAPOLIS IN ADAM HESS

 14757

 4/12/2014 C ANGOLA IN MASTER MARVIN FOSTER

 14093

 4/12/2014 A ATLANTA GA CHIEF MASTER DROEGE

 14095

 4/11/2014 B SHAKOPEE MN MASTER GLEISNER

 14748

 4/8/2014 C LAKE OZARK MO MASTER ROBERT HOWARD

 14745

 4/7/2014 C MARIETTA CA JARED GIORDANO

 14758

 4/6/2014 C BRUNSWICK NJ SR. MASTER CAPOBIANCO

 14743

 4/5/2014 C MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ JOHN CLERIGO

 14733

 4/5/2014 C ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER MARK SUSTAIRE

 14752

 4/5/2014 C HUMBLE TX MASTER HENDERSON

 14732

 4/5/2014 C PRINCETON NJ SUSAN WINTER

 14091

 4/5/2014 B VENTURA CA ROMEO GREGORY

 14090

 4/5/2014 B PHOENIX AZ SR MASTER LANDGREN-LEE

 14759

 4/5/2014 C VICTORY MA SCHOOLS TX SR. MASTER VON SCHMELING

 14755

 4/5/2014 C SALT LAKE CITY UT DENNIS STANSFIELD

 14735

 4/5/2014 C LEE'S SUMMIT MO BRIAN DAVIDSON

 14736

 4/5/2014 C SAN DIEGO CA SR. MASTER KEN CHURCH

 14762

 4/5/2014 C VICTORY MA SCHOOLS FL SR. MASTER VON SCHMELING

 14089

 4/5/2014 B OMAHA NE SR. MASTER KASSEBAUM

 14730

 4/5/2014 C SANTA ROSA CA MASTER JOSH SEGAL

 14729

 4/5/2014 C ROSENBERG TX PARKE & GRACIE WYANT

Back To Top



QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS ABOUT OUR TOURNAMENT STANDINGS?
Please see our Tournaments Contact Page

Back